High School Football
Filter Your Results Here
Click on a Blue Column Header to Sort Content
Date (↓) | Episode # | Title | Network | Rating | Share | Viewers | Watch/Purchase DVD/Download |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/20/2023 | St. John's College High School (DC) at Dematha (MD) | ESPN2 | |||||
10/20/2023 | St. John's College High School (DC) at Dematha (MD) | ESPNU | |||||
10/13/2023 | Buford (GA) at Mill Creek (GA) | ESPN2 | |||||
09/28/2023 | Clay-Chalkville (AL) at Thompson (AL | ESPN2 | |||||
09/22/2023 | ESPN2 | ||||||
09/21/2023 | Chaminade-Madonna (FL) at Miami Central (FL) | ESPN2 | |||||
09/15/2023 | Mccallie (TN) at Brentwood Academy (TN) | ESPNU | |||||
09/08/2023 | Centennial (CA) at Bishop Gorman (NV) | ESPNU | |||||
09/07/2023 | Red Oak (TX) at Lake Belton (TX) | ESPN2 | |||||
09/01/2023 | Charlotte Catholic (NC) at Providence Day (NC) | ESPNU | |||||
08/27/2023 | Our Lady of Good Counsel (MD) at St. Edward (OH) | ESPN | |||||
08/26/2023 | St. John Bosco (CA) at St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/26/2023 | Mater Dei Catholic (CA) at Carlsbad (CA) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/26/2023 | IMG Academy (FL) vs. St. Joseph Prep (PA) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/26/2023 | Chaminade-Madonna (FL) vs. St. Frances (MD) | ESPN | |||||
08/25/2023 | Lipscomb Academy (TN) at Saraland (AL) | ESPN | |||||
08/18/2023 | Langston Hughes (GA) at Carrollton (GA) | ESPN2 | |||||
01/03/2023 | Under Armour Next All-America Game | ESPN | |||||
12/17/2022 | GEICO State Champions Bowl Series: Bishop Gorman (NV) vs. Chaminade-Madonna (FL) | ESPNU | |||||
11/03/2022 | Jenks (OK) at Bixby (OK) | ESPN2 | |||||
10/28/2022 | Basha at Chandler | ESPNU | |||||
10/20/2022 | Allen (TX) at Denton Guyer (TX) | ESPN2 | |||||
10/07/2022 | Corner Canyon (UT) at Lone Peak (UT) | ESPNU | |||||
10/06/2022 | Zachary (LA) at Woodlawn (LA) | ESPNU | |||||
09/30/2022 | Collins Hill (GA) at Buford (GA) | ESPN2 | |||||
09/23/2022 | IMG Academy (FL) at Central (AL) | ESPNU | |||||
09/16/2022 | Brookwood (GA) vs. Bishop Gorman (NV) | ESPNU | |||||
09/15/2022 | St. Frances (MD) at Venice (FL) | ESPN2 | |||||
09/09/2022 | Lake Gibson (FL) at Lehigh (FL) | ESPNU | |||||
09/02/2022 | Junipero Serra (CA) at De La Salle (CA) | ESPNU | |||||
08/28/2022 | St. Xavier (OH) vs. Loyola Academy (IL) | ESPN | |||||
08/27/2022 | St. Joseph Prep (PA) at St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) | ESPN | |||||
08/27/2022 | Los Alamitos (CA) at American Heritage (FL) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/27/2022 | Lipscomb Academy (TN) vs. Thompson (AL) | ESPNU | |||||
08/27/2022 | Duncanville (TX) at South Oak Cliff (TX) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/26/2022 | Mill Creek (GA) at Norcross (GA) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/25/2022 | Lake Travis (TX) vs. Arlington Martin (TX) | ESPNU | |||||
01/02/2022 | Under Armour All-America Game | ESPN | |||||
10/14/2021 | Newman at St. Charles Catholic | NBCSN | |||||
10/14/2021 | Collins Hill (GA) at North Gwinnett (GA) | ESPN2 | |||||
10/01/2021 | St. Frances Academy (MD) at De La Salle (CA) | ESPN2 | |||||
10/01/2021 | Medina (OH) at Mentor (OH) | ESPN2 | |||||
09/17/2021 | John Curtis (LA) at Edna Karr (LA) | ESPN2 | |||||
09/03/2021 | Lake Gibson (FL) vs. Lowndes (GA) | ESPNU | |||||
08/29/2021 | IMG Academy (FL) at Bishop Sycamore (OH) | ESPN | |||||
08/28/2021 | St. Frances (MD) at St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) | ESPN | |||||
08/28/2021 | Pace Academy (GA) at Rabun County (GA) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/28/2021 | Oakland (TN) at Madison-Ridgeland (MS) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/27/2021 | Milton (GA) at North Cobb (GA) | ESPN2 | |||||
08/26/2021 | Southlake Carroll (TX) at Highland Park (TX) | ESPNU |