TV Tango Search

Search

|              FREE: Ask a TV Expert
   TelevisionCakeAd

ShoBox: The New Generation

Episode List: ShoBox: The New Generation

34 items found
Show
Filter Your Results Here
Click on a Blue Column Header to Sort Content
Date  (↑) Episode # Title Network Rating Share Viewers Watch/Purchase
DVD/Download
03/08/2013   Hugo Centeno Jr. vs. Keandre Leatherwood  Showtime       
02/21/2014   Angelo Santana vs. Hank Lundy; Amir Imam vs. Jared Robinson  Showtime       
02/28/2014     Showtime       
04/18/2014     Showtime       
05/16/2014     Showtime       
06/27/2014   Dominic Wade vs. Nick Brinson; Errol Spence vs. Ronald Cruz  Showtime       
01/09/2015   Ivan Redkach; Patrick Day; Louis Cruz  Showtime       
02/20/2015   welterweight Sammy Vasquez and featherweight Claudio Marrero  Showtime       
08/07/2015   Sergiy Derevyanchenko; Ievgen Khytrov; Regis Prograis  Showtime       
10/23/2015     Showtime       
11/06/2015   middleweight Antoine Douglas, welterweight Taras Shelestyuk, super lightweight Keenan Smith and lightweight O'Shaquie Foster   Showtime       
12/11/2015     Showtime       
02/19/2016     Showtime       
05/13/2016   Andrew Tabiti vs. Michael Hunter  Showtime       
08/19/2016     Showtime       
09/23/2016   Radivoje Kalajdzic; Ivan Baranchyk; Ivan Golub; Trey Lippe Morrison  Showtime       
02/24/2017   Saul Rodriguez (20-0-1, 15 KOs); Claudio Marrero (21-1, 15 KOs)  Showtime       
07/14/2017   super lightweight Keenan Smith (11-0, 5 KOs), super lightweight Kenneth Sims (12-0, 4 KOs), bantamweight Glenn Dezurn (9-0, 6 KOs) and super bantamweight Joshua Greer (13-1-1, 5 KOs)  Showtime       
08/04/2017   Claressa Shields (3-0, 1 KO) vs. Nikki Adler (16-0, 9 KOs)  Showtime       
11/10/2017   featherweight Luis Rosa, welterweight Radzhab Butaev, heavyweight Junior Fa and super welterweight Charles Conwell  Showtime       
01/12/2018   Claressa Shields; Jesse Angel Hernandez; Shohjahon Ergashev  Showtime       
02/02/2018   Ronald Ellis; Wellington Romero; Thomas Mattice; Devin Haney  Showtime       
05/11/2018   Devin Haney (18-0, 12 KOs); Joshua Greer (16-1-1, 8 KOs); Alvin Varmall Jr. (15-0-1, 12 KOs); Arnold Khegai (11-0-1, 8 KOs)  Showtime       
07/20/2018   welterweight Jaron Ennis, lightweight Thomas Mattice and super lightweight Montana Love  Showtime       
02/01/2019   Ronald Ellis (15-0-2, 10 KOs); Logan Yoon (14-0, 11 KOs); Abraham Nova (12-0, 10 KOs)  Showtime       
02/15/2019   Shohjahon Ergashev (15-0, 14 KOs); Jesse Angel Hernandez (12-1, 7 KOs); Aslambek Idigov (15-0, 7 KOs)  Showtime       
04/05/2019   Angelo Leo, Xavier Martinez, Andres Cortes  Showtime       
05/10/2019   Ruben Villa, Michael Dutchover, Zhora Hamazaryan  Showtime       
06/21/2019   Sebastian Fundora (12-0, 8 KOs), Michel Rivera (15-0, 10 KOs), Yeis Solano (14-0, 10 KOs)  Showtime       
07/12/2019   Jermaine Franklin; Otto Wallin; Giovanni Mioletti  Showtime       
09/20/2019   lightweight Michael Dutchover; featherweight Ruben Villa and welterweight Brandun Lee  Showtime       
11/01/2019   Xavier Martinez; Richardson Hitchins; Kevin Newman II; Rolando Romero  Showtime       
11/15/2019   Erik Vega Ortiz; Marcos Escudero; Amilcar Vidal  Showtime       
01/17/2020   Vladimir Shishkin (9-0, 6 KOs), Shohjahon Ergashev (17-0, 15 KOs), Jarico O'Quinn (13-0-1, 8 KOs)  Showtime