TV Tango Search

Search

|              FREE: Ask a TV Expert
   TelevisionCakeAd

TV Listings: Past & Present

Go Back In Time
Go Forward In Time
  •     //



8:00 pm 8:30 pm 9:00 pm 9:30 pm 10:00 pm 10:30 pm

A&E



ABC
 (Repeat)
The Woman Who Refused to Die (Repeat)

Animal Planet
Pit Bull vs. Rattler
Mate for Lifes



BET
We Belong Together (2018)



BET Her
We Belong Together (2018)



CBS
Minivan Mom Bank Robber
Death and the Dentist (Repeat)
Murder in Pinyon Pines (Repeat)

CBS Sports
ArenaBowl XXXI: Washington Valor at Baltimore Brigade



Discovery


Return of Mega Shark
Sharks Gone Wild

ESPN
FC Bayern Munich vs. Manchester City FC
FC Dallas at Sporting Kansas City

ESPN2


Final: Philadelphia Fusion vs. London Spitfire

Food Network
All American Eats






Fox
Alexander Hernandez vs. Olivier Aubin-Mercier



Fox Sports 1
Toyota Sonoma Nationals, Qualifying



Hallmark



ID




Dead Men Tell No Tales

ION
Bully (Repeat)
Bombshell (Repeat)
Totem (Repeat)

Lifetime
The Wrong Cruise (2018)



MLB Network
MLB
Los Angeles Dodgers at Atlanta Braves or New York Mets at Pittsburgh Pirates
MLB
Seattle Mariners at Los Angeles Angels or Milwaukee Brewers at San Francisco Giants

MSNBC
Out of the Dark: Thai Cave Rescue





Nat Geo Wild


Doc Got Run Over by a Reindeer



NBC
Beauty and the Steve (Repeat)
Vendetta (Repeat)

Nick
We'll Always Have Parasites
The Red Carpet





ReelzChannel


Patty Hearst
The Playboy and the Porn Star

Showtime




Mikey Garcia (38-0, 20 KOs) vs. Robert Easter Jr. (31-0, 14 KOs)

TLC
Somebody Just Turned on the Vixen!
...And Getting Momma Down the Aisle

Travel


St. Anne's Retreat



Some Shows Airing Outside of Primetime
ABC
CBS
  • RBC Canadian Open, Third Round
    3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
CBS Sports
  • National Youth Championships, 14U Championship
    10:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • National Youth Championships, 13U Championship
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Disney
Disney Jr.
Disney XD
  • Final: Philadelphia Fusion vs. London Spitfire
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Final: Philadelphia Fusion vs. London Spitfire
    6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
ESPN
  • TBT Tournament, Super 16: Golden Eagles vs. Talladega Knights
    11:00 am - 1:00 pm
  • TBT Tournament, Super 16: Armored Athlete vs. Boeheim's Army
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • TBT Tournament, Super 16: Team Challenge ALS vs. Sons Of Westwood (UCLA)
    3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Manchester United FC vs. Liverpool FC
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • FC Barcelona vs. Tottenham Hotspur FC
    11:00 pm - 1:00 am
ESPN2
ESPNU
  • The 8 Basketball Bracket
    3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
  • TBT Tournament, Super 16: Gael Force (St. Mary's) vs. Eberlein Drive
    5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Food Network
Fox
Fox Sports 1
  • MLB
    Chicago Cubs at St. Louis Cardinals
    4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Golf Channel
  • 2018 Round 3
    9:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • RBC Canadian Open, Third Round
    1:00 pm - 2:45 pm
  • Aberdeen Standard Investments Scottish Open, Third Round
    3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
HGTV
MLB Network
  • MLB
    Kansas City Royals at New York Yankees
    1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
NBC
NBCSN
  • 2018 Stage 20: Saint-Pee-sur-Nivelle to Espelette
    7:30 am - 12:00 pm
  • Camping World Truck Series: Gander Outdoors 150
    1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Honda Indy 200 at Mid-Ohio, Qualifying
    1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
  • Xfinity Series: U.S. Cellular 250
    5:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Oxygen
Pop